Legal notice

NATURE FORME ET SANTE

M. Dominique MEYER
Siège Social : 16 rue des clefs 68920 Wettolsheim
N° de SIRET : 433 668 365 00029
Code APE : ( APE) 6890D

Attention consider consulting a doctor in case of health problems.
Our diets proposals can not substitute in case of medical problems, a consultation with a health professional.
Professional secret
We remind you that our quality, we are subject to professional secrecy in accordance with Articles 226-13 and 226-14 of the Penal Code, for everything concerning the disclosure of such personal identifiers or any information to identify the person concerned. This secrecy is not enforceable in the courts.

Hosting / Webmaster
Action Giratoire - Web Réactiv '
SARL capital of 20 000 euros
DRAGUIGNAN RCS 479 520 546 - No. IC FR4647.520.546
Headquarters: Residence Moulin Blanc - Les Genêts- 83990 Saint Tropez
Phone number: 04 94 97 71 85

Personal Data and Privacy
Dominique Meyer collects personal information on a voluntary basis only. When using the contact form on this website, you may be asked to submit personal information such as your name, email address. It is also possible that you are asked other information about you and your needs. You are not obliged to provide this information to access the website natureformesante.com. However, if you submit personal information of any kind, you accept thereby that we may store and were using in the following limits: Any personal information you provide will be kept and treated in confidentiality and will used by Mr. Dominique Meyer for internal and commercial purposes. Dominique Meyer will not sell, cede or disclose your personal information to anyone else.
Under the Data Protection Act of 6 January 1978, you have a right to access, rectification, cancellation, information about you that may be exercised:
- By mail to: Mr. Dominique Meyer, 16 rue key 68920 Wettolsheim
Photo Credits - FOTOLIA.com